fbpx

« Ramey district 2 rooms Loft 24.02 m2 »

For rent ● Paris 18ème, Paris ● 989€ F.A.I.

Description

Ideally located in the Ramey district, Immopolis offers you a charming two-room furnished loft-style rental in a secure residence on the ground floor overlooking a courtyard in absolute calm.
The apartment includes a living room with open kitchen, a bedroom and a shower room with WC. Washing machine connection possible in the shower room.
Up for grabs!

Featured

Montant HC : 949 €
Montant Charge : 40 €
Dépôt de garantie : 1898 €
Régularisation charges : Provision mensuelle
Honoraire agence : 360,3 €
Dont honoraire état des lieux : 72,06 €

Pièce(s): 1
Surface : 24.02 m²
Salle de bain : 0
Meublé : Oui

Etage : RDC
Etages du bâtiment : 0
Nombre d'étages du bien : 1
Charges annuelles : Non renseigné

Mode de chauffage : Individuel electrique
Chauffage : Convecteurs
Atout : Non renseigné
Procédures en cours : Pas de procédure en cours

DPE and GES

DPE : E

annonce-dpe

GES : B

annonce-ges
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisks website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr.

Real Estate Agency

Immopolis - Location

In the heart of Abbesses district, our rental agency welcomes you and advises you for the renting and the administration of your apartment / house, or if you are looking for an appartement to rent. Trust our team of real estate experts. You can meet us on Ravignan street, just a stone’s throw the Abbesses square.

This property is presented by Immopolis. Find out more about our 5 real estate agencies in Paris.

  • 5 Rue Ravignan 75018 Paris
  • location@immopolis.fr
  • 01 42 23 60 14

Contact us

    What are you looking for ?

    Favorites

    Trocadero-Duplex favorite and rare! 1

    Trocadero-Duplex favorite and rare!

    • For sale Apartment
    • 4 Rooms
    • 93 m²

    1 549 000,00 €

    Haussmannian apartment with balcony and potential 3 bedrooms 1

    Haussmannian apartment with balcony and potential 3 bedrooms